NEW LOGO WORK

*Faculty email addresses are first name.last name@edmondschools.net

Name Room Phone Department
Allen, Matt 303 726-6847 Physical Education/ Health
Altstatt, Marcus 273 726-6849 Math
Anderson, Cindy 282 726-6839 Resource
Antkowiak, Penny 423 726-6851 Science
Austin, Jarrett PE Hall 726-6850 Athletic Trainer 
Baldridge, Sunny 403 726-6852 English
Bowlware, Steve 280 726-6948 Math
Boyd, Abby 256 726-6962 Social Studies
Bradley, Heather 323  726-6896 Math
Bristow, Kelly 214 726-6860 English
Brown, Lisa 272 726-6886 Math
Buckner, Justin 232 726-6890 Social Studies
Bullock, Brook 212 726-6950 English
Campbell, Carol 401 726-6874 English
Chartney, Janet Angie Debo 726-4420 Physical Education/Health
Chaves, Adriana 245 726-6916 Language
Clark, Wendy 222 726-6854 Business
Coen, Melony* 277 726-6879 Math
Conant, Cindy 227 726-6945 Family & Consumer Sciences
Connell, Colby 424 726-6936 Science
Cowherd,Shane 236 726-6963 Social Studies
Cox, Heather 325 726-6935 Math
Currey, Paul Star 4 726-6864 Credit Recovery
Custred , Christine 229 726-6918 Social Studies
Cutaia, Matt 234 726-6940 Social Studies
Davis, Lee 207 726-6867 Photography
Dixon, Devon 269 726-6834 Math
Dortch, T. J.* 262 726-6871 Science
Emrich, Susan 402 726-6928 Reading
Evans, Beth 254 726-6875 Social Studies
Futrell, Leslie 304 726-6921 Social Studies
Gade, Emma 275 726-6858 Math
Garrett, Tracy 294 726-6878 Speech Pathologist
Gilliam, Myka Media Center 726-6835 Library Media Specialist
Goike, Tara 406 726-6944 English
Gotcher, Jordan 235 726-6885 Social Studies
Grantham, Tim 253 726-6880 Social Studies
Guthrie,Evann* 326 726-6882 Math
Hale, Cindy 220 726-6870 Business
Hall, Jennifer 240  726-6893 Math
Hardy, Kisha Counseling Off.  726-6884 Career
Haun, Lynn 267 726-6968 Science
Hernandez, Melissa 203 726-6888 English
Herndon, Jesse 201 726-6892 Fine Arts
Hill-Campbell, Shannon 421 726-6903 Science
Hilterman, Nancy 210 726-6883 English
Hirlinger, Jacqueline 208 726-6913 English
Holland, Pam 292 726-6959 Resource
Holsaeter, Janet 242 726-6889 World Languages
Huston, Melissa 102 726-6956 APEX
Jahnke, Jeff Band 726-6877 Fine Arts
Joash, Bekka 404 726-6917 English
Johnson, Adrian 283 726-6826 Resource
Johnson, Mary 224 726-6883 Social Studies
Johnson,Melinda 225 726-6895 Family & Consumer Sciences
Jones, Mason Ag Barn 726-3335 Agricultural Science
Killackey, Elanna 405 726-6853 English
Killackey, Regan 243 726-6865 English
Koehn, David* OR 726-5542 Fine Arts
Kraeger, Zack 265 726-6939 Science
Lallemand, Troy  E. Gym 726-6905 Physical Education/Health
Leath, Rick*  Main Gym 726-6904 Physical Education/Health
Leatherwood, Kenny Ag Barn 726-3336 Agricultural Science
Lemmons, Courtney Library Media Center 726-6836 Library Media Specialist
Lemmons, Roger 425 726-6938 Science 
Lewis, Beth  205 726-6958 English
Liu, Amanda 223 726-6887 English
Lovett, Jeff 230 726-6848 Math
Lowrey, Chris 260 726-6906 Science
MacDonald,Scott 233 726-6907 Social Studies
Madison, Michelle 276 726-6908 Math
McCaul, Ryan 281 726-6841 Math
McDonald, Kevin 241 726-6907 English
Merideth, Justin 411 726-7006 Social Studies
Merritt, Carolyn Drama 726-6951 Fine Arts
Murray, Natalie 231 726-6963 U.S. History
Myers, Connor Dog House 726-6953 Strength & Conditioning
Nagel, Audra 261 726-6898 Science
Nieves, Christy 213 726-6920 English
Null, Dustin 324 726-6947 Math
Ogle, Teri DH 726-6842 Physical Education/Health
Olson, Renee 224 726-6929 English
Oppel, Greg 255 726-6925 Social Studies
Oppel, Julie*    248 726-6922 World Languages
Orvis, Luke 322 726-6932 Math
Parham, Elizabeth 200 726-6924 Visual Arts
Pinto, Patricia    246 726-6927 World Languages
Plett, Carina 244 726-6937 World Languages
Reichert,Debbie 211 726-6930 English
Roberts, Kyle Welcome Center 726-6934 Athletic Director
Robinson, Matthew 321 726-6872 Math
Rourke, Chad 247 726-6949 Language
Sampley, Andrea 266 726-6897 Science
Sanford, Mike 264 726-6931 Science
Savage, Dalton 302 726-6880 Social Studies
Schmidt, Jeremy Ag Barn 726-3337 Agricultural Science
Sergent, Tyler 226 726-6856 Social Studies
Shinn, Lisa 412 726-6914 English
Singleton, MaryBeth VM 726-6941 Fine Arts
Singleton, Wes VM 726-6910 Fine Arts
Sizemore, Clay 292 726-6873 Resource
St. Clair, Pat 278 726-6942 Math
Stephens, Melanie 221 726-6855 English
Strande, Melanie 279 726-6943 Math
Swearingen, Kate 263 726-6876 Science
Tsotigh-Yarholar, Courtney 103 Indian Education
Tuttle, Lisa 726-5891 Speech Path
VanCleave, Rick I-1 726-6861 Industrial Arts
Walters, Kim* 219 726-6952 Marketing/DECA
West, Stephanie 206 726-6919 English
White, Albert 726-3750 Physical Education/Health
White, Jennifer 271 726-6955 Math
Whittington, Peggy 250 726-6946 World Languages
Wilber, Brack 252 726-6933 Social Studies
Willhoite, Amy 422 726-6881 Biology
Williams, Lorna 270 726-6957 Math
Wood, Rachel 305 726-6934 Physical Education/Health
Wright, Susan 204 726-6866 English
Yost, Luke  301 726-6894 Physical Education/AISP

 

*Department Chairs