ALERT: A/B Schedule Resumes Friday Oct. 30. “B” students should report to school.

NEW LOGO WORK

*Faculty email addresses are first name.last name@edmondschools.net

FACULTY DIRECTORY 2020-21 (revised 8/25/20) Sorted Alphabetically
Ext. Teachers, Last/First Dept.
6904 Allen, Matt PE/Health
6849 Altstatt, Marcus Math
6839 Anderson, Cindi SpEd
6851 Antkowiak, Penny Science
6948 Armour, Joseph Math
6894 Atchison, Thomas SpEd/Sci
6850 Austin, Jarrett Ath. Trainer
6925 Ayers, Corey Soc. Stud./Broadcast
6817 Bailey, Melanie sec’y
6852 Baldridge, Sunny English
7005 Barnes, Kelly Crisis Counselor
7001 Bickford, Cindy 9th sec’y
6896 Bradley, Heather Math
6859 Brinkoetter, Janna Book room
6860 Bristow, Kelly English
6886 Brown, LisaK Math
6815 Brumley, Jenny Data Sec’y
6890 Buckner, Justin Soc. Stud.
6950 Bullock, Brook English
6816 Burris, Laura sec’y
6875 Busey, Emily Soc. Stud.
6874 Campbell, Carol SpEd/Eng
6943 Carlsward, Kayla Math
4420 Chartney, Janet PE/Health
6847 Clark, Cooper PE/Health
6854 Clark, Wendy Electives
6879 Coen, Melony Math
6936 Connel, Colby Science
6863 Cowherd,Shane Soc. Stud.
6935 Cox, Heather Math
6934 Crabaugh, Rachel PE/Health
6838 Crawford, Ron Tech Coordinator
6824 Cunningham, Marlee 10-12 att/prkg
6918 Custred , Christine Soc. Stud.
6940 Cutaia, Matt Soc. Stud.
6887 Damas, Nicole English
6867 Davis, Lee Fine Arts
6970 Dawson, Jean W. Lang’s
6905 Delk, Will PE/Health
6926 Deramus, Bahareh SpEd/Sci
6819 Dickinson, Camella Receptionist
6853 Dobbs, Elanna English
6871 Dortch, T. J. Science
6945 Doss, Angela Electives
4517 Drumm, Julie NURSE
6916 Eaton, Whitney W. Lang’s
6807 Elerick, Tiffany Vo-Tech/Career Couns
6862 empty room SpEd
6829 Emrich, Bill Parking Att.
6891 Emrich, Susan SpEd/Elec.
6813 Finch, Lawana Finance Sec’y
6834 Frank, Corbin Math
6921 Futrell, Leslie Soc. Stud.
6858 Gade, Emma Math
6878 Garrett, Tracey Speech Path
6835 Gilliam, Myka Librarian
6961 Gotcher, Jordan Soc. Stud.
6882 Guthrie, Evann SpEd/Math
6969 Gutierrez, Byron W. Lang’s
6893 Hall, Jennifer SpEd/Math
6864 Hallmark, Meredeth Science
6814 Hampton, Penny Finance Sec’y
6968 Haun, Lynn SOAR
6888 Hernandez, Melissa SpEd/Eng
6892 Herndon, Jesse Fine Arts
6903 Hill-Campbell, Shannon Science
6883 Hilterman, Nancy ELL
6929 Hirlinger, Jacqueline English
6959 Holland, Pam SpEd
6949 Holman, J. P. AISP/PE
6827 Hopkins, Anthony Bldg. Facilitator
6956 Huston, Melissa Eng/APEX
6877 Jahnke, Jeff Fine Arts
6917 Joash, Rebekah English
6826 Johnson, Adrian SpEd
6862 Johnson, Mary SpEd/Hist.
6895 Jolly, Jana Electives
3335 Jones, Mason Electives
6812 Keller, Linda Registrar
6944 Kelley, Tara English
6865 Killackey, Regan English
6805 Knight, Bethany Couns. H-O
5542 Koehn, David Fine Arts
6939 Kraeger, Zack Science
6802 Kysar, Brandon Curriculum princ.
6837 Lau, Anna media asst.
3336 Leatherwood, Kenny Electives
6836 Lemmons, Courtney Librarian
6938 Lemmons, Roger Science
6958 Lewis, Beth English
6832 Littles, Sgt. Bervis SRO
6906 Lowrey, Chris Science
6907 MacDonald, Scott Soc. Stud.
6908 Madison, Michelle Math
6932 Maloney, Jacob Math
7426 Mayfield/(1/2 dayam) W. Lang’s
6912 McDonald, Kevin Eng/Band
6962 McLaughlin, Melissa Soc. Stud.
7006 Merideth, Justin SpEd/SS
6963 Murray, Natalie Soc. Stud.
6953 Myers, Connor PE/Health
6898 Nagel, Audra Science
6920 Nieves, Christy English
6947 Null, Dustin Math
6842 Ogle, Teri PE/Health
6868 Oppel, Greg Soc. Stud.
6922 Oppel, Julie W. Lang’s
6928 Orvis, Luke Electives
6924 Parham, Elizabeth Fine Arts
6914 Pearson, Sgt. Dack SRO
6927 Pinto, Patricia W. Lang’s
6937 Plett, Carina W. Lang’s
6818 Price Mieke’ psychologist
6930 Reichert, Debbie English
6810 Risi, Anthony Sount Tech/Audit.
6811 Roberts, Kyle Ath. Director
6800 Rose, Tony Principal
7002 Russell, Dawnetta 9th gr couns.
6808 Ryan, Natalie Counselor P-Z
6897 Sampley, Andrea Science
6848 Sanders, Hunter Math/StuCo/APEX
6954 Sandlin, Pam PM AISP/APEX/Math
6931 Sanford, Mike Science
6880 Savage, Dalton Soc. Stud.
3337 Schmidt, Jeremy Electives
6856 Sergent, Tyler Soc. Stud.
6808 Sharp, Kassi st. resource
6801 Shaw, Shelly Princ.’s sec’y
6869 Shaw, Tyler Science
6841 Shinn, Lisa SpEd/Math
6941 Singleton, MaryBeth Fine Arts
6910 Singleton, Wes Fine Arts
6873 Sizemore, Clay SpEd
6829 Smith, Demetria (Dee) Parking Att.
6885 Steele, Heath Soc. Stud.
6855 Stephens, Melanie English
6803 Stewart, Sally 11 A-L, 12 princ.
6876 Swearingen, Kate Science
6806 Tate, Stacey Couns. A-G
6823 Tennial, Pam SubFinder Sec’y
6804 Toliver, Jasmine 10, 11 M-Z princ.
6951 Towne, Patrick Fine Arts
6909 Tsotigh-Yarholar, Courtney Indian Ed
6180 Tuttle, Lisa Speech Path
6861 VanCleave, Rick Electives
6889 Von Neumann, Vera W. Lang’s
6942 Walkup, Chelsea Math
6952 Walters, Kim Electives
6913 Warthen, Linsey English
6820 Weaver, Jodi 10-12 att/activities
6919 West, Stephanie English
7000 Wheeler, Brandi 9th Principal
6955 White, Jennifer Math
6946 Whittington, Peggy W. Lang’s
6933 Wilbur, Brack SpEd/SS
6872 Wild, Cheyenne Math
6881 Willhoite, Amy Science
6957 Williams, Lorna Math/Elect.
6866 Wright, Susan English