NEW LOGO WORK

*Faculty email addresses are first name.last name@edmondschools.net

Name Room Phone Department
Allen, Matt 303 726-6847 Physical Education/ Health
Altstatt, Adys 245 726-6916 World Languages
Altstatt, Marcus 273 726-6849 Math
Anderson, Cindy 292 726-6862 Special Education
Antkowiak, Penny 423 726-6851 Science
Babb, Jennifer Library Media Center 726-6835 Library Media Specialist
Baldridge, Sunny 403 726-6852 English
Bohuslavicky,Randy 226 726-6856 Social Studies
Bradley, Heather 323  726-6896 Math
Bristow, Kelly 214 726-6860 English
Brooker, Valerie 263 726-6826 Chemistry
Brown, Lisa 272 726-6886 Math
Buckner, Justin 232 726-6890 Social Studies
Bullock, Brook 268 726-6950 A.P. Literature, English IV
Burroughs, Jaclyn 321 726-6872 Math
Campbell, Carol 412 726-6874 English
Chartney, Janet Angie Debo 726-4420 Physical Education/Health
Clark, Wendy 222 726-6854 Business
Clothier, Leslie 304 726-6921 Social Studies
Coen, Melony* 325 726-6935 Math
Conant, Cindy 227 726-6945 Family & Consumer Sciences
Connell, Colby 424 726-6936 Science
Couturier-Herndon, Jesse 201 726-6892 Art
Cowherd,Shane 236 726-6963 Social Studies
Currey, Paul Star 4 726-6864 Special Education
Custred , Christine 229 726-6918 Social Studies
Cutaia, Matt 234 726-6940 Social Studies
Davis, Lee 207 726-6867 Photography
Dortch, T. J.* 262 726-6871 Science
Emrich, Susan 402 726-6928 Reading
Evans, Beth 254 726-6875 Social Studies
Gade, Emma 275 726-6858 Math
Garrett, Tracy 294 726-6878 Speech Pathologist
Gilliam, Myka 204 726-6866 English
Goike, Tara 406 726-6944 English
Golden, Stacy 277 726-6879 Math
Gotcher, Jordan 235 726-6885 Social Studies
Grantham, Tim 253 726-6880 Social Studies
Guthrie,Evann* 326 726-6882 Special Education
Hale, Cindy 220 726-6870 Business
Hall, Jennifer 240  726-6893 Math
Hardy, Kisha Counseling Off.  726-6884 Career
Haun, Lynn 267 726-6911 Science
Hensley, Yvonne 223 726-6887 English
Herbert, Halie 322 726-6932 Math
Hernandez, Melissa 203 726-6888 English
Hilterman, Nancy 208 726-6913 English
Holland, Pam 292 726-6959 Special Educaiton
Holsaeter, Janet 242 726-6889 World Languages
Huston, Melissa 102 726-6956 APEX
Jahnke, Jeff Band 726-6877 Fine Arts
Joash, Bekka 404 726-6917 English
Johnson, Adrian 283 726-6826 Special Education
Johnson, Mary 224 726-6883 Social Studies
Johnson,Melinda 225 726-6895 Family & Consumer Sciences
Jones, Mason Ag Barn 726-3335 Agricultural Science
Keester, Jared 265 726-6939 Science
Killackey, Elanna 405 726-6853 English
Killackey, Regan 243 726-6865 English
Klossner, Katie 280 726-6948 Math
Koehn, David* OR 726-5542 Fine Arts
Lallemand, Troy 726-6905 Social Studies
Leath, Rick*  Main Gym 726-6904 Physical Education/Health
Leatherwood, Kenny Ag Barn 726-3336 Agricultural Science
Lemmons, Courtney Library Media Center 726-6836 Library Media Specialist
Lemmons, Roger 425 726-6938 Science 
Lewis, Beth  205 726-6958 English
Lisenbe, Sarah Counseling Office 726- Counselor
Lovett, Jeff 269 726-6834 Math
Lowrey, Chris 260 726-6906 Science
Lucas, Trevor Ag Barn 726-3335 Agricultural Science
MacDonald,Scott 233 726-6907 Social Studies
Madison, Michelle 276 726-6908 Math
Mayfield, Judy 247 726-6949 World Languages
McCaul, Ryan 281 726-6841 Math
McDonald, Kevin 241 726-6907 English
Merideth, Justin 401 726-6909 Science
Merritt, Carolyn Drama 726-6951 Fine Arts
Murray, Natalie 231 726-6963 U.S. History
Myers, Connor Dog House 726-6953 Strength & Conditioning
Nagel, Audra 261 726-6898 Science
Nieves, Christy 213 726-6920 English
Null, Dustin 302 726-6947 Social Studies
Ogle, Teri DH 726-6842 Physical Education/Health
Olson, Renee 203 726-6929 English
Oppel, Greg 255 726-6925 Social Studies
Oppel, Julie*    248 726-6922 World Languages
Parham, Elizabeth 200 726-6924 Visual Arts
Peeler, Dandy 306 726-6926 Leadership
Pinto, Patricia    246 726-6927 World Languages
Plett, Carina 244 726-6937 World Languages
Reichert,Debbie 211 726-6930 English
Rivera, Justin 302 726-6880 Social Studies
Robb, Scott 268 726-6869 Science
Roberts, Kyle Welcome Center 726-6934 Athletic Director
Robinson, Matthew 401 726-6914 Math
Sampley, Andrea 266 726-6938 Science
Sanford, Mike 264 726-6931 Science
Schmidt, Jeremy Ag Barn 726-3337 Agricultural Science
Schwartzman, Emily 293 726-6862 Special Education
Simms, Brooke 256 726-6962 World History
Singleton, MaryBeth VM 726-6941 Fine Arts
Singleton, Wes VM 726-6910 Fine Arts
St. Clair, Pat 278 726-6942 Math
Steele, Heath 421 726-6903 Science
Stephens, Melanie 221 726-6855 English
Thomas, Logan 282 726-6839 Special Education
VanCleave, Rick I-1 726-6861 Industrial Arts
Walters, Kim* 219 726-6952 Marketing/DECA
Welch, Amanda 279 726-6943 Math
West, Stephanie 206 726-6919 English
White, Albert 726-3750 Physical Education/Health
White, Jennifer 271 726-6955 Math
Whittington, Peggy 250 726-6946 World Languages
Wilber, Brack 252 726-6933 Social Studies
Willhoite, Amy 422 726-6881 Biology
Williams, Lorna 270 726-6957 Math
Wood, Rachel 305 726-6934 Physical Education/Health
Yost, Luke  301 726-6894 Physical Education/Health

*Department Chairs