NEW LOGO WORK

*Faculty email addresses are first name.last name@edmondschools.net

Name Room Phone Department
Allen, Matt 303 726- Physical Education/ Health
Altstatt, Marcus 273 726-6849 Math
Anderson, Cindy 291 726- Special Education
Antkowiak, Penny 423 726- Science
Babb, Jennifer Library Media Center 726-6835 Library Media Specialist
Baldridge, Sunny 403 726-6852 English
Bell, Caitlin 404 726- English
Bohuslavicky,Randy 226 726-6856 Social Studies
Bowlware, Steve 270 726-6858 Study Skills
Bristow, Kelly 214 726-6860 English
Brown, Lisa 272 726-6886 Math
Brown, Matt 323 726- Math
Buckner, Justin 302 726- Social Studies
Burroughs, Jaclyn 321 726- Math
Campbell, Carol 401 726-6874 English
Chartney, Janet Angie Debo 726-4420 Physical Education/Health
Clark, Wendy 222 726-6854 Business
Clothier, Leslie 304 726-6921 Social Studies
Coen, Melony* 325 726-6935 Math
Conant, Cindy 227 726-6945 Family & Consumer Sciences
Connell, Colby 424 726- Science
Couturier-Herndon, Jesse 201 726- Art
Cowherd,Shane 236 726-6963 Social Studies
Currey, Paul I-2 726-6864 Special Education
Custred , Christine 229 726-6865 Social Studies
Cutaia, Matt 234 726-6940 Social Studies
Dortch, T. J.* 262 726-6871 Science
Emrich, Susan 402 726-6928 Reading
Evans, Beth 254 726-6875 Social Studies
Fugate, Tracy 263 726-6876 Science
Garrison, James GYM 726- Physical Education/ Health
Gilliam, Myka 204 726-6866 English
Goike, Tara 406 726-6944 English
Golden, Stacy 277 726-6879 Math
Grantham, Tim 256 726-6880 Social Studies
Guthrie,Evann* 326 726-6882 Special Education
Hale, Cindy 220 726-6870 Business
Hardy, Kisha Counseling Off.  726-6884 Career
Harris, Rick 232 726-6890 Social Studies
Harrold, Patti* 235 726-6885 Social Studies
Haun, Lynn 267 726-6911 Science
Hensley, Yvonne 223 726-6887 English
Herbert, Halie 322 726-6932 Math
Hernandez, Melissa 203 726-6888 English
Hilterman, Nancy 208 726-6913 English
Holland, Pam 292 726-6873 Special Educaiton
Holsaeter, Janet 242 726-6889 World Languages
Huan, Lynn 267 726-6911 Special Education
Huff, Darren Cimarron 726-5539 Physical Education/Health
Huff, Deana 253 726-6890 Social Studies
Huston, Melissa 102 726- APEX
Ishaq, Hafsa 422 726-6881 Science
Jaeger, Dena 281 726-6893 Math
Jahnke, Jeff Band 726-6877 Fine Arts
Johnson, Adrian 283 726-6826 Special Education
Johnson, Mary 224 726-6929 Social Studies
Johnson, Susan 266 726-6897 Science
Johnson,Melinda 225 726-6895 Family & Consumer Sciences
Jones, Mason Ag Barn 726-3335 Agricultural Science
Keester, Jared 265 726-6898 Science
Kephart, Brandon 726- Math
Killackey, Elanna 405 726-6853 English
Killackey, Regan 243 726-6899 English
Klossner, Katie 280 726-6948 Math
Koehn, David* OR 726-5542 Fine Arts
Lallemand, Troy 102 726 Social Studies
Leath, Rick*  Main Gym 726-6904 Physical Education/Health
Leatherwood, Kenny Ag Barn 726-3336 Agricultural Science
Lemmons, Courtney Library Media Center 726-6836 Library Media Specialist
Lewis, Beth  205 726-6958 English
Lovett, Jeff 284 726-6905 Math
Lowrey, Chris 260 726-6906 Science
Lucas, Trevor Ag Barn 726- Agricultural Science
MacDonald,Scott 233 726-6907 Social Studies
Madison, Michelle 276 726-6908 Math
Mayfield, Judy 247 726-6949 World Languages
McCaul, Ryan 269 726-6834 Math
McDonald, Kevin* 241 726-6912 English
Merideth, Justin 412 726-6914 Science
Merritt, Carolyn Drama 726-6951 Fine Arts
Mireles, Tina   245 726-6919 World Languages
Mobley, Sara 293 726- Special Education
Nagel, Audra 261 726-6898 Science
Nieves, Christy 213 726-6920 English
Ogle, Teri DH 726-6842 Physical Education/Health
Olson, Renee 210 726-6958 English
Oppel, Greg 255 726-6921 Social Studies
Oppel, Julie*    248 726-6922 World Languages
Orvis, Luke East Gym 726-6923 Physical Education/Health
Parham, Elizabeth 200 726-6924 Visual Arts
Peeler, Dandy 306 726-6925 Leadership
Pinto, Patricia    246 726-6927 World Languages
Plett, Carina 244 726-6937 World Languages
Reichert,Debbie 211 726-6930 English
Riggs, Steve Cross Timbers 726-4746 Physical Education/Health
Ritter, Sally 252 726-6933 Special Education
Roberts, Kyle 301 726-6934 Physical Education/Health
Roof, Tanner 231 726-6940 Social Studies
Sampley, Andrea 425 726-6938 Science
Sanford, Mike 264 726-6939 Science
Schmidt, Jeremy Ag Barn 726-3337 Agricultural Science
Singleton, MaryBeth VM 726-6941 Fine Arts
Singleton, Wes VM 726-6941 Fine Arts
St. Clair, Pat 278 726-6942 Math
Steele, Heath 421 726-6903 Science
Stephens, Melanie 221 726- English
Teal, Sarah 324 726-6947 Math
Thomas, Logan 282 726-6839 Special Education
VanCleave, Rick I-1 726-6861 Industrial Arts
Vandagriff, Saxon 212 726-6950 English
Wade, Brandi 268 726-6869 Science
Walters, Kim* 219 726-6952 Marketing/DECA
Ward, Tom DH 726-6953 Physical Education/Health
Welch, Amanda 323 726-6896 Math
West, Stephanie 206 726- English
White, Jennifer 271 726-6955 Math
Whittington, Peggy 250 726-6946 World Languages
Williams, Lorna 275 726-6957 Math
Wood, Rachel 305 726-6934 Physical Education/Health
Zabrecky, Justin 425 726- Science

*Department Chairs